Spezial
Spezial
Reisen Exkursionen
Reisen
Exkursionen
Kultur Gesellschaft
Kultur
Gesellschaft
Kreativität
Kreativität
Gesundheit Ernährung
Gesundheit
Ernährung
Sprachen
Sprachen
EDV Smartphone
EDV
Smartphone
Kinder Familien
Kinder
Familien
Kursangebote >> Dozentenübersicht

, LH Wiesbaden

Diefenbach, Silke

Alonso Posada, Monica

Asigliano-Schunk, Gabriela

Bansemir, Cathrin

Bansner, Martin

Bauscher, Kornelia

Bayon, Urda

Becker, Caroline

Bethmann, Guido

Bhatti-Zafar, Shmaela

Bisso, Feryal

Boesenberg, Ursula

Born, Werner

Born, Françoise

Bosold-DasGupta, Dr. Bettina

Brechtel, Doris

Buchwaldt, Christiane

Burhenne, Frank

Burkhardt, Annette

Cherdron, Anja Dr.

Christian, Rolf

Coskunsu, Tugba

Cutolo, Teresa

Damm-Démolis, Christiane

Diallo, Kiere

Dierbach, Uta

Drexler, Annette

Dyck, Lothar

Eintritt Stadtmuseum,

Eintrittsgeld,

Enders, Erika

Ewald, Vandana

Feldmann, Martina

Foyle, Rosa Maria

Frank, Indahrusmiati

Fröhner, Christian

Fuhr-Schmitt, Iris

Führung (2 Gruppen),

Führung durch die Ausstellung,

Färber, Doris

Gablenz, Günter

Gál, Péter

Geographie für Alle e.V.,

Geographie für Alle e.V.,

Gerold, Marie-Françoise

Géronne, Paul

Gies, Andrea

Gläser, Bernhard

Grammes, Adrienne

Gruber, Kerstin

Haas, Dr. Irene

Heilmann, Dr. Gabriela

Held, Karin

Heller, Franz

Hellwig, Annette

Helmut Lehr,

Hessisches Staatstheater,

Hoyer, Magdalena

Hunt, Ellen

Huthmann, Rainer

Höcker, Martin

Jung, Lena

Junginger, Kalliopi

Kahlmann, Elke

Kahmann, Ulrike

Kaltwasser, Herta

Karachalios, Dr. Andreas

Kelber, Helene

Koch, Katharina

Koepp, Jennifer

Kos, Donald

Kovacev, Petar

Kratz-De Lucchi, Maria

Kratzberg, Tanja

Krebs, Bea

Kronenberg, Susanne

Krupp, Sumi

Kuchenbecker, Otto

Kuchenbecker, Annerose

Kunder,

Kunkel, Volker

Lachmann, Carola

Lambert, Joachim

Lauter, Astrid

Leyer, Emanuel

Lezius, Lalasa

Li, Dr. Xiaoqui

Ließ, Rudolf

Lorenz, Susanne

Mader, Christiane

Maiberger, Anette

Majidi, Reza

Meyerrose, Christian

Moeller, Andreas

Monien, Claudia

Müller, Irene

Müller, Martin

Müller, Barbara I.

Müller-Pühl, Anke

Mödlhammer-Zöller, Dr. Jutta

Naumann, Herbert

Netz, Peter

Neumann, Maria

Neumann, Didi

Noll, Harald

Noll, Hajo

Ornth-Sümenicht, Gudrun

Orrego Nunez, Erika

Orri Delicado, Marta

Otto, Cathrin

Pappalardo, Maria Antonella

Pernod, Anne-Marie

Petrasch, Lutz

Pfau, Christa

Pfromm, Silke

Piché, Marita

Pick, Tanja

Potyka, Dr. Klaus

Prinz, Stephanie

Reithmayer, Gisela

Reschke, Chen-Hsiu

Ribaric, Silvija

Rodas, Yolanda

Ross, W. Dallman

Rosskopp, Tanja

Ruffer, Marcela

Römer, Hiltrut

Sachs, Yorck

Scheder, Katrin

Schelker, Chonticha

Scherer, Ellen

Schleef-Näther, Helga

Schmees-Haidegger, Elisabeth

Schmidt, Ulrike

Schulte, Gabriele

Schutterstein, Isa von

Schäfer, Jutta

Schöneberger, Dr. Manfred

Schönmeier, Susanne

Seil, Renate

Seim, Michaela

Seinecke, Cho Mar Tin

Seitz, Birgit

Shahi, Zohre

Shen Xijing, Meister

Sippel Delkenheim GmbH,

Sommerfeld, Christina

Sorblek, Marina

Sorg, Silvia

Spreuer, Ingeborg

Stanek M.A., Heinz

Steenpaß, Keiko

Steinheuser, Petra

Steinmann, Alia

Steitz, Doris

Struben, Fred

Thermalbad,

Thäte, Bettina

Trinkgeld,

Vogel, Dr. Stephan

Voigt, Ulrike

von der Winden, Usch

Weismüller, Christiane

Weyrauch, Stefanie

Wilbert, Wolfgang

Wilhelm, Karin

Wilmesmeier, Dr. Holger

Wirt, Irina

Zerell, Annegret

A

Alonso Posada, Monica

Asigliano-Schunk, Gabriela

B

Bansemir, Cathrin

Bansner, Martin

Bauscher, Kornelia

Bayon, Urda

Becker, Caroline

Bethmann, Guido

Bhatti-Zafar, Shmaela

Bisso, Feryal

Boesenberg, Ursula

Born, Werner

Born, Françoise

Bosold-DasGupta, Dr. Bettina

Brechtel, Doris

Buchwaldt, Christiane

Burhenne, Frank

Burkhardt, Annette

C

Cherdron, Anja Dr.

Christian, Rolf

Coskunsu, Tugba

Cutolo, Teresa

D

Damm-Démolis, Christiane

Diallo, Kiere

Dierbach, Uta

Drexler, Annette

Dyck, Lothar

E

Eintritt Stadtmuseum,

Eintrittsgeld,

Enders, Erika

Ewald, Vandana

F

Feldmann, Martina

Foyle, Rosa Maria

Frank, Indahrusmiati

Fröhner, Christian

Fuhr-Schmitt, Iris

Führung (2 Gruppen),

Führung durch die Ausstellung,

Färber, Doris

G

Gablenz, Günter

Gál, Péter

Geographie für Alle e.V.,

Geographie für Alle e.V.,

Gerold, Marie-Françoise

Géronne, Paul

Gies, Andrea

Gläser, Bernhard

Grammes, Adrienne

Gruber, Kerstin

H

Haas, Dr. Irene

Heilmann, Dr. Gabriela

Held, Karin

Heller, Franz

Hellwig, Annette

Helmut Lehr,

Hessisches Staatstheater,

Hoyer, Magdalena

Hunt, Ellen

Huthmann, Rainer

Höcker, Martin

J

Jung, Lena

Junginger, Kalliopi

K

Kahlmann, Elke

Kahmann, Ulrike

Kaltwasser, Herta

Karachalios, Dr. Andreas

Kelber, Helene

Koch, Katharina

Koepp, Jennifer

Kos, Donald

Kovacev, Petar

Kratz-De Lucchi, Maria

Kratzberg, Tanja

Krebs, Bea

Kronenberg, Susanne

Krupp, Sumi

Kuchenbecker, Otto

Kuchenbecker, Annerose

Kunder,

Kunkel, Volker

L

Lachmann, Carola

Lambert, Joachim

Lauter, Astrid

Leyer, Emanuel

Lezius, Lalasa

Li, Dr. Xiaoqui

Ließ, Rudolf

Lorenz, Susanne

M

Mader, Christiane

Maiberger, Anette

Majidi, Reza

Meyerrose, Christian

Moeller, Andreas

Monien, Claudia

Müller, Irene

Müller, Martin

Müller, Barbara I.

Müller-Pühl, Anke

Mödlhammer-Zöller, Dr. Jutta

N

Naumann, Herbert

Netz, Peter

Neumann, Maria

Neumann, Didi

Noll, Harald

Noll, Hajo

O

Ornth-Sümenicht, Gudrun

Orrego Nunez, Erika

Orri Delicado, Marta

Otto, Cathrin

P

Pappalardo, Maria Antonella

Pernod, Anne-Marie

Petrasch, Lutz

Pfau, Christa

Pfromm, Silke

Piché, Marita

Pick, Tanja

Potyka, Dr. Klaus

Prinz, Stephanie

R

Reithmayer, Gisela

Reschke, Chen-Hsiu

Ribaric, Silvija

Rodas, Yolanda

Ross, W. Dallman

Rosskopp, Tanja

Ruffer, Marcela

Römer, Hiltrut

S

Sachs, Yorck

Scheder, Katrin

Schelker, Chonticha

Scherer, Ellen

Schleef-Näther, Helga

Schmees-Haidegger, Elisabeth

Schmidt, Ulrike

Schulte, Gabriele

Schutterstein, Isa von

Schäfer, Jutta

Schöneberger, Dr. Manfred

Schönmeier, Susanne

Seil, Renate

Seim, Michaela

Seinecke, Cho Mar Tin

Seitz, Birgit

Shahi, Zohre

Shen Xijing, Meister

Sippel Delkenheim GmbH,

Sommerfeld, Christina

Sorblek, Marina

Sorg, Silvia

Spreuer, Ingeborg

Stanek M.A., Heinz

Steenpaß, Keiko

Steinheuser, Petra

Steinmann, Alia

Steitz, Doris

Struben, Fred

T

Thermalbad,

Thäte, Bettina

Trinkgeld,

V

Vogel, Dr. Stephan

Voigt, Ulrike

von der Winden, Usch

W

Weismüller, Christiane

Weyrauch, Stefanie

Wilbert, Wolfgang

Wilhelm, Karin

Wilmesmeier, Dr. Holger

Wirt, Irina

Z

Zerell, Annegret

 

Veranstaltungskalender

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

November 2017