Kursangebote >> Dozentenübersicht

A

Adame Sutter, Martha Guadalupe

Allgeier, Margit

Alonso Posada, Monica

Asigliano-Schunk, Gabriela

B

Bansemir, Cathrin

Bauscher, Kornelia

Bayon, Urda

Becker, Elisabeth

Bethmann, Guido

bien sûr, Duo

Birk-Ludwig, Sylvia

Bisso, Feryal

Boesenberg, Ursula

Born, Werner

Born, Françoise

Born, Alexandra

Brüne, Lothar

Buchwaldt, Christiane

Burhenne, Frank

Burkhardt, Annette

Bussu, Fiorenza

C

Cayet, Michelle

D

Damm-Démolis, Christiane

Dierbach, Uta

Drexler, Annette

E

Ewald, Vandana

F

Feldmann, Martina

Foyle, Rosa Maria

Frey, Petra

Fröhner, Christian

Färber, Doris

G

Gablenz, Günter

Gál, Péter

Gedig-Iguchi, Hidemi

Gerold, Marie-Françoise

Giannecchini, Simona

Gies, Andrea

Globisch, Barbara

Gruber, Kerstin

H

Held, Karin

Hellwig, Annette

Heuser, Witiko

Hoffmann, Michaela

Hunt, Ellen

Huthmann, Rainer

I

Institut f. Bildung u. Kulturreisen, IBK GmbH -

J

Jung, Lena

Junginger, Kalliopi

K

Kahlmann, Elke

Kahmann, Ulrike

Kaiser, Christine

Kaltwasser, Herta

Kaltwasser, Sabine

Karachalios, Dr. Andreas

Kelber, Helene

Kiessling, Valentina

Koch, Katharina

Koepp, Jennifer

Kos, Donald

Kratz-De Lucchi, Maria

Kratzberg, Tanja

Krebs, Bea

Krispin, Conny

Kuchenbecker, Otto

Kuchenbecker, Annerose

Kunkel, Volker

L

Lauter, Astrid

Lauzi, Günter

Leyer, Emanuel

Ließ, Rudolf

Lorenz, Susanne

M

Mader, Christiane

Maiberger, Anette

Meyer, Jo-Ann

Monien, Claudia

Müller, Irene

Müller, Martin

Müller, Barbara I.

Müller-Pühl, Anke

N

Noll, Harald

O

Ornth-Sümenicht, Gudrun

Orrego Nunez, Erika

Orri Delicado, Marta

P

Pappalardo, Maria Antonella

Pfau, Christa

Pfromm, Silke

Prinz, Stephanie

Prommnitz, Barbara

Präkels, Manja

R

Reithmayer, Gisela

Reschke, Chen-Hsiu

Ribaric, Silvija

Ross, W. Dallman

Rosskopp, Tanja

Roth, Margot

Ruffer, Marcela

Römer, Hiltrut

Rößler, André

S

Sachs, Yorck

Scheder, Katrin

Scherer, Ellen

Schmees-Haidegger, Elisabeth

Schmidt, Ulrike

Schmidt, Focke

Schulte, Gabriele

Schutterstein, Isa von

Schäfer, Jutta

Seim, Michaela

Shahi, Zohre

Spreuer, Ingeborg

Steenpaß, Keiko

Steinheuser, Petra

Steinmann, Alia

Steitz, Doris

Struben, Fred

T

Tarlowska-Bühl, Krystyna

Thermalbad,

Thäte, Bettina

Töws, Anja

U

Uebersohn, Dr. Gerhard

V

Voigt, Ulrike

W

Weis, Gabriele

Wilbert, Wolfgang

Wilhelm, Karin

Wilmesmeier, Dr. Holger

Wirt, Irina

 

Veranstaltungskalender

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
  1234 5
6789 101112
1314 1516171819
20 212223242526
2728293031  

Juli 2020